Pages Menu
Categories Menu

Organico

 

 
Qualifica Cognome Nome
OA AGAZZI DAVID
AE BARONI MARCO
AE BASSINI MARCO
AE5 BATTISTA PAOLO
AB BELLOMI GABRIELE
AE BEN SALHA OUMAR
AE BENZAKOUR ABDELLATIF
AE BERTONCINI DAVIDE
AE BETTANI MATTIA
AE BIFFI DAVIDE
AE BIFFI SIMONE
AE BONOMI DANIELE
AE BRANDO CANIO
AE BRUSCELLA FABIO
AE BUCCINOTTI LUIGI
AE CANTILE NICCOLO
AE CARLESSI PAOLO
AE CASATI JORDI
AE CAVALLI GIUSEPPE
AE CEREDA ALESSIO
AE CEREDA STEFANO
AE CHESSA MARCO
AB CHIASSI LUIGI
AE CIMPOI ADRIAN
AE CIVIELLO DARIO
AE CIVIERO THOMAS DAVIDE
AE CONSIGLIERE PIERVALENTINO
AE CONSONNI MARCO
AE CONSONNI VITTORIO
AE CORNELLI CESARE
AE COSTANTINO FILIPPO
AE D’ASPROMONTE CARMELO
AE DE LUNA ANDREA
AE DIOP ABDOULAYE
AE ERRI FABIO MASSIMO
AE ET TAMIMI ANASS
AE ET TAMIMI OSSAMA
AE EVANGELISTA MATTIA
OA FACCHETTI CLARA
AE FARIOLI LORENZO
AE FAZIO ORAZIO
AE FERRARI MARCO
AE FINARDI FABIO
AE FORCELLA GIORGIO
AE FORLONI LORENZO
AE FORMICOLA FEDERICO
AE FROSI MATTEO
AE GALISTU GIUSEPPE
AE GAMBA ENEA
OA GAMBA SIMONE
AE GAMBIRASIO MATTIA
OA GIORGETTI MASSIMO
AE GUEYE OUSSEYNOU
AE LAMERA ROBERTO
AE LASERRA GIANLUCA
AE LAZZATI FABIO
AE LEONI DARIO
AE LICENZIATO ANDREA
AE LODETTI RUBEN
AE LORICATI PAOLO
OA MAGNI GIANBATTISTA
AE MALPIEDI MATTEO
OA MANISCALCO ADRIANO
AE MAPELLI ANDREA
OA MAZZON ROBERTO
OA MONTALTO VITO
AE MORONI GIUSEPPE
AE MORONI NICOLO’
AE MURESAN ADRIAN MARIUS
OA MUSCIMARRA MATTEO
AE NDOCA ERNEST
AE NICHI RICCARDO
AE ODDO MASSIMILIANO
AE OLDONI ALESSANDRO
AE OTERI ALESSANDRO
AB PAGANELLI ENZO
AE PAGNONCELLI MARTINA
AE PASCIUTI STEFANO
AB PASSALACQUA GIACOMO MARIA
AE PELIZZARI GIANLUCA
AE PERAINO GLAUCO ROCCO
AB PERRINA SERGIO
AE PICCIONE SAVINO MARIA
OA PINELLI DANIELE
AE POPESCU ALIN FLORIN
AE PORTERA EMANUELE
AE POSSENTI PIETRO AMBROGIO
AE PREKAJ DENIS
OA PROVESI ANGELO
AE PROVESI DIEGO
AB PROVESI GIUSEPPE
AE PROVESI MARCO
AFR PUGLIESE EMILIO
AE PULICI MATTIA PIETRO
AE PULVIRENTI GIORGIO
AE RAVASIO DANIELE
AE RIPPA STEFANO
AE RIVOLTELLA ALESSANDRO
AE ROBECCHI DARIO
AE ROMANO GERARDO
AE RUBBI LUCA
AE SANGALLI MATTEO
AE SANSONE VITTORIO
AE SEFA FLORIAN
AE SILEO PIERO ANDREA
AE SOLLO GIUSEPPE
AE SONA ALESSANDRO
OA SUARDI PAOLO
AE TINELLI PIETRO
AE TONOLI LUCA EMILIO
OA TOZZI BENIAMINO
AE TRIPOLI GAETANO
AE UGHINI GIORGIO
AE VITALI MIRCO
AE VODDO SALVATORE
AE XHUNGA ELVIS
AE ZANOTTI JACOPO

 

AE: Arbitro Effettivo
OA: Osservatore Arbitrale
AE5: Arbitro Effettivo Calcio a 5
AB: Arbitro Benemerito